Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| ETUF Essen |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETuF Platzanlage |
11:30 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
_:_ |
919 |
Kunstrasenplatz Polo |
14:00 |
Hamburger Polo Club |
- |
2.BL Damen |
_:_ |
904 |
Am Waldschlößchen |
14:00 |
TG Heimfeld |
- |
2.BL Damen |
_:_ |
908 |
Blau-Weiss-Hockeypark |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
- |
2.BL Damen |
_:_ |
912 |
Klipper THC |
14:00 |
Klipper THC Hamburg |
- |
2.BL Damen |
_:_ |
916 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
14:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Hamburger Polo Club |
_:_ |
917 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
14:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Klipper THC Hamburg |
_:_ |
920 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
14:30 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
918 |
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 |
|
10:00 |
ETB Essen 1 |
- |
Liga KC |
2:2 |
1 |
|
11:00 |
RTHC Leverkusen |
- |
RL MA |
1:1 |
603 |
|
11:30 |
Liga KC |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
1:0 |
4 |
|
12:30 |
Liga KC |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
2:1 |
6 |
|
13:00 |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
3:0 |
1 |
|
14:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:3 |
4 |
|
15:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
1:2 |
6 |
|
17:00 |
OL KA |
- |
Eintracht Dortmund |
5:1 |
3 |
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 |
|
10:00 |
Bonner THV |
- |
OL KB |
1:4 |
02 |
|
10:00 |
ETB Essen 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
7:1 |
1 |
|
11:30 |
Liga KD |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
10:1 |
4 |
|
12:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL mJB |
4:2 |
02 |
|
12:30 |
Liga KD |
- |
HC Essen 99 1 |
4:0 |
6 |
|
12:45 |
Crefelder HTC |
- |
RL MB |
0:1 |
03 |
|
15:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
VL KB |
0:6 |
2 |
|
17:00 |
OL wJB |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC |
1:0 |
01 |
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 |
|
10:00 |
Minis |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
11:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
3 |
|
13:00 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
OL mJA |
1:5 |
02 |
|
13:30 |
Moerser TV 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
1:2 |
2 |
|
14:00 |
THC Bergisch Gladbach |
- |
RL MA |
6:0 |
614 |
|
14:00 |
Bielefelder TG |
- |
OL KA |
3:1 |
5 |
|
14:30 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
4:1 |
4 |
|
15:00 |
Liga MC |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
3:2 |
5 |
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 |
Spielort: HCE |
09:30 |
VL KB |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
5:0 |
7 |
|
10:00 |
RL MB |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC |
0:3 |
06 |
Spielort: Münster |
14:00 |
SG Hüls/THCM |
- |
OL wJB |
0:1 |
06 |
|
16:00 |
HTC SW Bonn |
- |
OL KB |
1:3 |
05 |
|
17:30 |
OL mJB |
- |
RHTC Rheine |
1:1 |
06 |
Samstag, 1. Juni 2019 |
|
10:00 |
RL MA |
- |
Club Raffelberg |
1:4 |
616 |
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019 |
|
11:00 |
Moerser TV |
- |
OL wJB |
1:4 |
07 |
|
16:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
VL KB |
13:0 |
10 |
Dienstag, 4. Juni 2019 |
Spielort: ETuF |
17:30 |
VL KB |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
1:4 |
17 |
Freitag, 14. Juni 2019 |
|
18:30 |
OL KB |
- |
ETB Essen |
13:0 |
09 |
Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 |
|
12:00 |
Liga KC |
- |
ETB Essen 1 |
1:0 |
7 |
|
13:30 |
OL KA |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
6:0 |
13 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Moerser TV 1 |
0:1 |
8 |
|
13:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
- |
Liga KC |
0:3 |
10 |
|
14:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
4:3 |
10 |
|
14:30 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
Liga KC |
0:2 |
12 |
|
15:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
2:1 |
11 |
|
16:00 |
RL MA |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
0:1 |
623 |
|
16:00 |
Minis |
- |
HC Essen 99 1 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
17:00 |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
8 |
|
18:30 |
OL mJA |
- |
SG HCE/ETB Essen |
6:0 |
06 |
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019 |
Spielort: DHG |
10:00 |
SG DHG/Iserl. |
- |
OL mJB |
5:4 |
08 |
Spielort: HCE |
11:00 |
VL KB |
- |
TV Jahn Oelde |
0:3 |
16 |
|
13:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
OL wJB |
2:2 |
12 |
|
14:00 |
Liga KD |
- |
ETB Essen 1 |
3:8 |
7 |
|
14:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
- |
Liga MD |
12:0 |
2 |
|
15:30 |
Liga MD |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:15 |
4 |
|
15:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
5:0 |
10 |
|
16:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
- |
RL MB |
1:2 |
11 |
|
16:30 |
HC Essen 99 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
2:3 |
12 |
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019 |
|
10:00 |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
0:0 |
13 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
0:1 |
16 |
|
12:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:3 |
18 |
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019 |
|
10:00 |
RL MB |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:6 |
14 |
|
11:00 |
Liga MD |
- |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
0:17 |
8 |
|
12:00 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
- |
Liga MD |
7:0 |
10 |
Montag, 24. Juni 2019 |
|
19:00 |
OL wJB |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
3:0 |
15 |
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2019 |
|
18:00 |
RL MB |
- |
RTHC Leverkusen |
0:3 |
19 |
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019 |
|
10:00 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
OL KA |
2:5 |
23 |
|
14:00 |
Crefelder HTC 2 |
- |
OL mJA |
4:2 |
08 |
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019 |
|
17:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
OL KB |
1:3 |
15 |
Mittwoch, 3. Juli 2019 |
|
18:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
- |
RL MA |
6:0 |
634 |
Samstag, 6. Juli 2019 |
|
10:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:00 |
Minis |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
11:30 |
Moerser TV 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
3:0 |
14 |
|
12:00 |
RL MA |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
2:3 |
636 |
|
12:30 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
3:0 |
16 |
|
13:00 |
Liga MC |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
0:3 |
17 |
|
14:15 |
OL KA |
- |
THC Münster |
16:0 |
10 |
Sonntag, 7. Juli 2019 |
|
|
ETB Essen 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
4:2 |
13 |
|
|
Liga KD |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
2:6 |
16 |
|
|
Liga KD |
- |
HC Essen 99 1 |
5:6 |
18 |
|
10:00 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
RL MB |
2:2 |
18 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MD |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:16 |
12 |
|
11:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga MD |
11:0 |
14 |
|
17:00 |
OL mJB |
- |
SG TVJH/OTHC |
1:5 |
10 |
Mittwoch, 28. August 2019 |
|
19:00 |
ETB Essen |
- |
OL wJB |
2:2 |
17 |
Samstag, 31. August 2019 |
|
10:00 |
ETB Essen 1 |
- |
Liga KC |
4:0 |
13 |
|
11:00 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
RL MA |
2:2 |
644 |
|
11:30 |
Liga KC |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
2:1 |
16 |
|
12:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
1:3 |
7 |
|
12:30 |
Liga KC |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
1:1 |
18 |
|
14:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
3:4 |
10 |
|
15:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
4:1 |
12 |
Sonntag, 1. September 2019 |
|
11:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
HC GMHütte |
6:0 |
02 |
Spielort: HCE |
12:00 |
OL KB |
- |
HTC Troisdorf |
9:1 |
18 |
|
14:30 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:3 |
02 |
|
17:00 |
OL mJB |
- |
Eintracht Dortmund |
3:4 |
14 |
|
17:00 |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
- |
Liga MD |
10:1 |
18 |
|
18:00 |
Club Raffelberg 2 |
- |
VL KB |
0:5 |
27 |
|
18:00 |
Liga MD |
- |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:6 |
20 |
Samstag, 7. September 2019 |
Spielort: Hiesfeld |
11:00 |
SG TVJH/OTHC |
- |
OL KA |
3:8 |
25 |
|
13:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
2:1 |
19 |
Bonner THV |
14:00 |
Bonner THV |
- |
2.BL Damen |
5:1 |
702 |
|
15:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
3:2 |
22 |
|
16:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
1:0 |
24 |
|
18:00 |
OL mJA |
- |
ETG Wuppertal |
2:1 |
10 |
Sonntag, 8. September 2019 |
|
10:00 |
THC Bergisch Gladbach |
- |
RL MB |
2:0 |
1 |
|
10:00 |
Liga KD |
- |
ETB Essen 1 |
0:9 |
19 |
|
11:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
6:5 |
22 |
|
12:30 |
HC Essen 99 1 |
- |
Liga KD |
7:2 |
24 |
|
14:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
OL Herren |
1:5 |
06 |
|
14:00 |
1.VL Damen |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6:2 |
08 |
|
16:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
4:3 |
06 |
Spielort: HCE |
16:00 |
OL KB |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
4:0 |
21 |
Samstag, 14. September 2019 |
|
10:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Moerser TV 1 |
1:3 |
20 |
|
11:00 |
RL MA |
- |
Bonner THV |
1:2 |
672 |
|
11:30 |
Liga MC |
- |
Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:0 |
22 |
|
12:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
- |
Liga MC |
6:1 |
23 |
|
14:00 |
OL KA |
- |
SG CR/KHTC |
4:4 |
30 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2019 |
Spielort: HCE |
10:00 |
VL KB |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
4:1 |
36 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:30 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Club Raffelberg |
0:2 |
725 |
|
15:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
VfB Hüls |
3:1 |
12 |
|
17:30 |
OL wJB |
- |
HTC SW Bonn |
1:3 |
04 |
|
19:00 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
3:2 |
12 |
Samstag, 21. September 2019 |
|
10:00 |
Liga KC |
- |
ETB Essen 1 |
4:4 |
19 |
|
10:00 |
HC Essen 99 1 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
16 |
|
11:00 |
Minis |
- |
Club Raffelberg 1 |
_:_ |
18 |
|
11:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
- |
Liga KC |
1:1 |
22 |
|
12:30 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
Liga KC |
3:0 |
24 |
|
13:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL KA |
6:1 |
35 |
Blau-Weiss-Hockeypark |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
- |
2.BL Damen |
5:1 |
731 |
|
15:00 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
RL MA |
3:0 |
673 |
|
16:00 |
OL mJA |
- |
Bielefelder TG |
6:1 |
14 |
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 |
|
10:00 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
1.VL Damen |
0:2 |
14 |
|
12:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
OL Herren |
2:2 |
13 |
|
12:00 |
RL MB |
- |
HTC SW Bonn |
1:3 |
8 |
|
16:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
1.VL Herren |
7:0 |
13 |
Samstag, 28. September 2019 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Bremer HC |
0:6 |
743 |
|
13:30 |
ETB Essen 1 |
- |
Liga KC |
4:0 |
2 |
|
14:00 |
Liga KC |
- |
Moerser TV 1 |
2:4 |
3 |
|
15:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Liga KC |
4:1 |
5 |
|
17:30 |
OL mJA |
- |
THC Bergisch Gladbach |
4:1 |
04 |
Sonntag, 29. September 2019 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Klipper THC Hamburg |
1:3 |
753 |
|
14:00 |
ETG Wuppertal |
- |
OL Herren |
1:3 |
20 |
|
14:00 |
OL KB |
- |
HC GW Wuppertal |
3:1 |
02 |
|
15:00 |
RL MB |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
2:1 |
5 |
|
18:00 |
ETG Wuppertal 2 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
4:0 |
20 |
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019 |
|
13:00 |
OL mJA |
- |
ETG Wuppertal |
2:1 |
06 |
Eintracht Platz |
14:00 |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
- |
2.BL Damen |
1:1 |
764 |
|
17:00 |
Gladbacher HTC |
- |
OL mJA |
3:2 |
08 |
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019 |
|
10:45 |
Bielefelder TG |
- |
OL KB |
4:3 |
06 |
|
11:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
ETB Essen |
3:2 |
24 |
|
11:45 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
OL KB |
4:1 |
07 |
Kunstrasenplatz Polo |
12:00 |
Hamburger Polo Club |
- |
2.BL Damen |
1:2 |
713 |
|
13:30 |
1.VL Damen |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
1:3 |
23 |
|
16:00 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
Crefelder HTC 3 |
7:3 |
24 |
Mittwoch, 9. Oktober 2019 |
|
20:00 |
1.VL Damen |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
0:3 |
11 |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 |
|
15:00 |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
3:3 |
28 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
17:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
TG Heimfeld |
1:1 |
775 |
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 |
|
16:00 |
THC Münster |
- |
OL Herren |
2:4 |
28 |
Gerd-Wellen-Hockeyanlage |
18:00 |
Crefelder HTC |
- |
2.BL Damen |
2:1 |
784 |
Sonntag, 30. August 2020 |
|
18:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:0 |
34 |
|
18:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
1.VL Damen |
4:0 |
36 |
Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
14:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
1:2 |
794 |
Sonntag, 6. September 2020 |
Spielort: Buerscher HC |
16:00 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
OL Herren |
0:3 |
40 |
|
16:30 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
1.VL Damen |
2:0 |
39 |
|
18:00 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
2:3 |
40 |
Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
Am Waldschlößchen |
14:00 |
TG Heimfeld |
- |
2.BL Damen |
2:2 |
805 |
Sonntag, 13. September 2020 |
|
12:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
4:1 |
41 |
Spielort: HC Essen |
13:00 |
1.VL Damen |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
0:2 |
42 |
|
19:00 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
4:5 |
41 |
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 |
|
14:00 |
HC GMHütte |
- |
OL Herren |
0:2 |
30 |
|
14:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
3:0 |
30 |
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 |
|
20:30 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
2:2 |
34 |
Samstag, 26. September 2020 |
Klipper THC |
15:00 |
Klipper THC Hamburg |
- |
2.BL Damen |
5:0 |
818 |
Sonntag, 27. September 2020 |
BHC Platzanlage |
12:00 |
Bremer HC |
- |
2.BL Damen |
4:0 |
828 |
|
12:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
ETG Wuppertal |
9:1 |
48 |
|
14:30 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
ETG Wuppertal 2 |
6:3 |
48 |
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Crefelder HTC |
1:2 |
834 |
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020 |
|
10:00 |
Crefelder HTC 3 |
- |
1.VL Herren |
2:1 |
52 |
|
11:00 |
ETB Essen |
- |
OL Herren |
1:5 |
52 |
|
16:00 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
1.VL Damen |
0:0 |
51 |
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020 |
Club Raffelberg |
14:00 |
Club Raffelberg |
- |
2.BL Damen |
6:0 |
845 |
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020 |
|
12:00 |
OL Herren |
- |
THC Münster |
4:3 |
56 |
|
14:30 |
1.VL Herren |
- |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:5 |
56 |
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Bonner THV |
0:4 |
852 |
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
12:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
1:3 |
861 |
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020 |
ETuF Platzanlage |
15:00 |
2.BL Damen |
- |
Hamburger Polo Club |
0:2 |
873 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|