Deutsche Meisterschaften der Jugend
Halle 2017/2018

 

27.+28. Januar 2018
10.+11. Februar 2018
17.+18. Februar 2018
3.+4. März 2018


Mädchen A

Nord-Ost-Deutsche Meisterschaften

UHC Hamburg


Spielplan, Ergebnisse

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018

(01-A) Spiel 1:

10:00

Großflottbeker THGC - Berliner SC   1:1   (1:0)

(02-A) Spiel 2:

10:40

Bremer HC - Club an der Alster   3:1   (1:0)

(03-B) Spiel 3:

11:20

Berliner HC - DTV Hannover   7:0   (3:0)

(04-B) Spiel 4:

12:00

UHC Hamburg - TuS Lichterfelde   1:0   (0:0)

(05-A) Spiel 5:

12:40

Großflottbeker THGC - Bremer HC   0:1   (0:0)

(06-A) Spiel 6:

13:20

Berliner SC - Club an der Alster   2:1   (1:1)

(07-B) Spiel 7:

14:00

Berliner HC - UHC Hamburg   1:1   (0:0)

(08-B) Spiel 8:

14:40

DTV Hannover - TuS Lichterfelde   1:4   (1:1)

(09-A) Spiel 9:

15:20

Großflottbeker THGC - Club an der Alster   3:2   (3:1)

(10-A) Spiel 10:

16:00

Berliner SC - Bremer HC   1:1   (0:0)

(11-B) Spiel 11:

16:40

Berliner HC - TuS Lichterfelde   5:0   (3:0)

(12-B) Spiel 12:

17:20

DTV Hannover - UHC Hamburg   1:2   (1:2)

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018

(13) 1. Halbfinale:

09:30

Bremer HC - UHC Hamburg   2:0   (1:0)

(14) 2. Halbfinale:

10:20

Berliner HC - Berliner SC   1:0   (1:0)

(15) um Platz 7:

11:10

Club an der Alster - DTV Hannover   1:1   (1:0)

(16) um Platz 5:

11:50

TuS Lichterfelde - Großflottbeker THGC   3:3   (0:1)

(17) um Platz 3:

12:30

UHC Hamburg - Berliner SC   2:0   (1:0)

(18) Endspiel:

13:20

Bremer HC - Berliner HC   2:1   (1:1)

Tabelle Gruppe A

  1. Bremer HC 3 5:2 7
  2. Berliner SC 3 4:3 5
  3. Großflottbeker THGC 3 4:4 4
  4. Club an der Alster 3 4:8 0

Tabelle Gruppe B

  1. Berliner HC 3 13:1 7
  2. UHC Hamburg 3 4:2 7
  3. TuS Lichterfelde 3 4:7 3
  4. DTV Hannover 3 2:13 0

Platzierung

  1. Bremer HC
  2. Berliner HC
  3. UHC Hamburg
  4. Berliner SC
  5. TuS Lichterfelde
  5. Großflottbeker THGC
  7. Club an der Alster
  7. DTV Hannover
 
Menü
» Aktuelles
» Spielplan, Ergebnisse
» Offizielle, Schiedsrichter
» Anfahrt, Hotels, Kontakte
» Fotos Samstag
» Fotos Sonntag
» Verschiedenes
Teams
» 1. Bremer HC
» 2. Berliner HC
» 3. UHC Hamburg
» 4. Berliner SC
» 5. TuS Lichterfelde
» 5. Großflottbeker THGC
» 7. Club an der Alster
» 7. DTV Hannover
Spielberichte
» Spiel 1 - LIVE
» Spiel 2 - LIVE
» Spiel 3 - LIVE
» Spiel 4 - LIVE
» Spiel 5 - LIVE
» Spiel 6 - LIVE
» Spiel 7 - LIVE
» Spiel 8 - LIVE
» Spiel 9 - LIVE
» Spiel 10 - LIVE
» Spiel 11 - LIVE
» Spiel 12 - LIVE
» 1. Halbfinale - LIVE
» 2. Halbfinale - LIVE
» um Platz 7 - LIVE
» um Platz 5 - LIVE
» um Platz 3 - LIVE
» Endspiel - LIVE
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2018 • hockey.de