Feld 18/19 • Deutscher Hockey-Bund

2. Bundesliga - Damen

Wochenprogramm

» Samstag, 4. Mai 2019

757 » Großflottbeker THGC - Club Raffelberg _:_ 11:15 » Großflottbeker THGC
Anstoß geändert
745 » TuS Lichterfelde - Eintracht Frankfurt _:_ 15:00 » Leonorenstraße
782 » TC Blau-Weiss - Bietigheimer HTC _:_ 16:30 » TC Blau-Weiss

» Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019

767 » TC Blau-Weiss - Eintracht Frankfurt _:_ 11:30 » TC Blau-Weiss
766 » Club Raffelberg - Klipper THC Hamburg _:_ 14:00 » Club Raffelberg
Anstoßzeit geändert
769 » Club zur Vahr - Blau-Weiß Köln _:_ 12:00 » Club zur Vahr
771 » TuS Lichterfelde - Bietigheimer HTC _:_ 12:00 » Leonorenstraße
765 » Nürnberger HTC - Feudenheimer HC _:_ 14:00 » Nürnberger HTC 1
770 » Crefelder HTC - Bonner THV _:_ 14:00 » Gerd-Wellen-Hockeyanlage
772 » TuS Obermenzing - Rüsselsheimer RK _:_ 12:00 » TuS Obermenzing
768 » Eintr. Braunschweig - Großflottbeker THGC _:_

Gruppe Nord

Platz

Spiele

Tore

Punkte

1.   Großflottbeker THGC 7 25 : 4 21  
2.   Club Raffelberg 7 24 : 8 18  
3.   Crefelder HTC 7 8 : 9 11  
4.   Bonner THV 7 10 : 14 9  
5.   Eintr. Braunschweig 7 12 : 12 7  
6.   Blau-Weiß Köln 7 14 : 17 7  
7.   Club zur Vahr 7 6 : 26 6  
8.   Klipper THC Hamburg 7 5 : 14 3  

Gruppe Süd

Platz

Spiele

Tore

Punkte

1.   TC Blau-Weiss 7 15 : 6 16  
2.   TuS Obermenzing 7 19 : 11 13  
3.   Rüsselsheimer RK 6 16 : 9 13  
4.   Nürnberger HTC 7 17 : 12 11  
5.   Feudenheimer HC 7 14 : 13 11  
6.   TuS Lichterfelde 7 11 : 11 7  
7.   Eintracht Frankfurt 7 5 : 21 3  
8.   Bietigheimer HTC 6 7 : 21 1  
 
« Zurück Vorwärts »

4./5. Mai 2019

Auswahl
» Wochenprogramm
» Tabellen
» Restspielplan
» Schiedsrichter
» Gesamter Spielplan
» Ergebnisse melden
» Damen
» 1. BL Damen
» 2. BL Damen
» RL West Damen
» OL Gruppe A
» OL Gruppe B
» Relegation
» 1. Verbandsligen
» 1. VL Gruppe A
» 1. VL Gruppe B
» 1. VL Gruppe C
» 1. VL Gruppe D
» 1. VL Gruppe E
» Westfalen
» Kleinfeld Damen
Team-Spielplan
» Plan erstellen
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2019 • hockey.de